More News
Game Calendar
Sunday, September 24
Boys
Vs. DUSC 2004 Blue
U14 Boys Premier
Arrive
10:30 AM
Game
11:30 AM
Location
Randalls Island
Vs. Oakwood SC
U12 Boys Academy
Arrive
9:00 AM
Game
10:00 AM
Location
TD Bank Oakwood Soccer Park
Vs. Oakwood SC
U12 Boys Academy
Arrive
10:30 AM
Game
11:30 AM
Location
TD Bank Oakwood Soccer Park
Vs. Downtown United SC
U13 Boys Premier
Arrive
12:30 PM
Game
1:30 PM
Location
Randalls Island
Vs. DUSC B2006 Orange
U12 Boys Premier
Arrive
3:00 PM
Game
4:00 PM
Location
Randalls Island
Vs. BW Gottschee
U13 Boys Academy
Arrive
12:00 PM
Game
1:00 PM
Location
Trinity Catholic High School
Vs. BW Gottschee
U14 Boys Academy
Arrive
1:50 PM
Game
2:50 PM
Location
Trinity Catholic High School
Girls
Vs. CT Pythons
U12 Girls Premier
Arrive
8:30 AM
Game
9:30 AM
Location
Sacred Heart University North Field
Vs. Cedar Stars Bergen 2002
U13 Girls Premier
Arrive
7:30 AM
Game
8:30 AM
Location
Overpeck Field
Vs. CT Rush
U11 Girls Premier
Arrive
8:30 AM
Game
9:30 AM
Location
Sacred Heart Small-Side Field
Saturday, September 30
Boys
Vs. AC Connecticut
U11 Boys Premier - South
Arrive
TBA
Game
TBA
Location
TBA
Vs. AC Connecticut
U14 Boys Premier
Arrive
11:00 AM
Game
12:00 PM
Location
Mill Ridge Primary School
Girls
No games
Sunday, October 1
Boys
Vs. Attacking Bulldog United
U14 Boys Premier
Arrive
2:30 PM
Game
3:30 PM
Location
Sacred Heart University North Field
Vs. New York SC
U13 Boys Premier
Arrive
12:30 PM
Game
1:30 PM
Location
Sacred Heart University North Field
Vs. World Class
U12 Boys Academy
Arrive
9:00 AM
Game
10:00 AM
Location
Upper Veterans/Cummingham field
Vs. World Class
U12 Boys Academy
Arrive
10:30 AM
Game
11:30 AM
Location
Upper Veterans/Cummingham field
Vs. VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY 2006 WHITE
U12 Boys Premier
Arrive
12:00 PM
Game
1:00 PM
Location
Trinity Catholic High School
Vs. Met Oval
U11 Boys Premier - North
Arrive
9:00 AM
Game
10:00 AM
Location
Sacred Heart University North Field
Vs. Met Oval
U10 Boys Premier - South
Arrive
9:00 AM
Game
10:00 AM
Location
Sacred Heart Small-Side Field
Vs. Met Oval
U10 Boys Premier - North
Arrive
10:30 AM
Game
11:30 AM
Location
Sacred Heart Small-Side Field
Vs. Met Oval
U11 Boys Premier - South
Arrive
10:30 AM
Game
11:30 AM
Location
Sacred Heart University North Field
Girls
Vs. CFC Sound
U13 Girls Premier
Arrive
1:50 PM
Game
2:50 PM
Location
Trinity Catholic High School
Saturday, October 7
Boys
Vs. FC Westchester Armour
U16 Boys Pre-Academy
Arrive
2:15 PM
Game
3:15 PM
Location
SUNY
Vs. FC Westchester Armour
U14 Boys Academy
Arrive
3:00 PM
Game
4:00 PM
Location
SUNY Purchase
Vs. FC Westchester Armour
U13 Boys Academy
Arrive
1:00 PM
Game
2:00 PM
Location
SUNY Purchase Stadium Field (Turf)
Vs. FC Westchester Armour
U12 Boys Academy
Arrive
10:30 AM
Game
11:30 AM
Location
SUNY
Vs. FC Westchester Armour
U12 Boys Academy
Arrive
10:30 AM
Game
11:30 AM
Location
SUNY
Vs. SDFC
U13 Boys Premier
Arrive
12:15 PM
Game
1:15 PM
Location
Green Branch Park
Vs. Match Fit
U13 Boys Premier
Arrive
2:40 PM
Game
3:40 PM
Location
Green Branch Park
Girls
No games
Sunday, October 8
Boys
Vs. FC Westchester Armour
U15 Boys Academy
Arrive
9:30 AM
Game
10:30 AM
Location
SUNY Purchase Stadium Field (Turf)
Vs. FC Westchester Armour
U19 Boys Academy
Arrive
1:45 PM
Game
3:00 PM
Location
SUNY Purchase
Vs. FC Westchester
U17 Boys Academy
Arrive
11:45 AM
Game
12:45 PM
Location
SUNY Purchase
Vs. BFC Barca
U13 Boys Premier
Arrive
12:15 PM
Game
1:15 PM
Location
Green Branch Park
Vs. TBD - Played if finish #1 or #2
U13 Boys Premier
Arrive
2:40 PM
Game
3:40 PM
Location
Green Branch Park
Girls
No games
Saturday, October 14
Boys
Vs. Montreal Impact
U15 Boys Academy
Arrive
9:00 AM
Game
10:00 AM
Location
Centre Nutrilait
Vs. Montreal Impact
U19 Boys Academy
Arrive
1:15 PM
Game
2:30 PM
Location
Centre Nutrilait
Vs. Montreal Impact
U17 Boys Academy
Arrive
11:00 AM
Game
12:00 PM
Location
Centre Nutrilait
Vs. Met Oval
U12 Boys Academy
Arrive
9:00 AM
Game
10:00 AM
Location
Trinity Catholic High School
Vs. Met Oval
U12 Boys Academy
Arrive
10:30 AM
Game
11:30 AM
Location
Trinity Catholic High School
Girls
Vs. Fairfield
U12 Girls Premier
Arrive
3:00 PM
Game
4:00 PM
Location
Oldfield
Sunday, October 15
Boys
Vs. CT Rush Elite
U14 Boys Premier
Arrive
3:00 PM
Game
4:00 PM
Location
Taft School
Vs. Met Oval
U14 Boys Academy
Arrive
1:50 PM
Game
2:50 PM
Location
Trinity Catholic High School
Vs. Oceanside Fury
U13 Boys Premier
Arrive
3:30 PM
Game
4:30 PM
Location
Merle Ave
Vs. Met Oval
U13 Boys Academy
Arrive
12:00 PM
Game
1:00 PM
Location
Trinity Catholic High School
Vs. New York City FC
U12 Boys Academy
Arrive
10:30 AM
Game
11:30 AM
Location
Upper Veterans/Cummingham field
Vs. FSA FC BOYS NAVY 06
U12 Boys Premier
Arrive
1:00 PM
Game
2:00 PM
Location
FSA Park
Girls
Vs. FUSA U10 Red
U10 Girls Premier
Arrive
9:30 AM
Game
10:30 AM
Location
Morehouse North
Vs. FSA
U11 Girls Premier
Arrive
1:30 PM
Game
2:30 PM
Location
FSA Park
Vs. Torpedoes Red SC Silva
U13 Girls Premier
Arrive
3:00 PM
Game
4:00 PM
Location
Pulis Field
Saturday, October 21
Boys
Vs. Cedar Stars Bergen 2002
U16 Boys Pre-Academy
Arrive
12:00 PM
Game
1:00 PM
Location
Overpeck County Park
Vs. Oakwood
U10 Boys Premier - South
Arrive
3:00 PM
Game
4:00 PM
Location
Oakwood Soccer Park
Vs. Oakwood
U11 Boys Premier - South
Arrive
3:00 PM
Game
4:00 PM
Location
Oakwood Soccer Park
Vs. Oakwood
U10 Boys Premier - North
Arrive
4:30 PM
Game
5:30 PM
Location
Oakwood Soccer Park
Vs. Oakwood
U11 Boys Premier - North
Arrive
4:30 PM
Game
5:30 PM
Location
Oakwood Soccer Park
Girls
No games
Sunday, October 22
Boys
Vs. Future SA
U13 Boys Premier
Arrive
1:00 PM
Game
2:00 PM
Location
Overpeck Field
Vs. NEFC
U14 Boys Academy
Arrive
1:50 PM
Game
2:50 PM
Location
Trinity Catholic High School
Vs. NEFC
U13 Boys Academy
Arrive
12:00 PM
Game
1:00 PM
Location
Trinity Catholic High School
Vs. New York Cosmos
U12 Boys Academy
Arrive
10:00 AM
Game
11:00 AM
Location
Mitchel Athletic Complex
Vs. New York Cosmos
U12 Boys Academy
Arrive
11:30 AM
Game
12:30 PM
Location
Mitchel Athletic Complex
Vs. CT RUSH ELITE 06 BOYS
U12 Boys Premier
Arrive
9:30 AM
Game
10:30 AM
Location
Chase Collegiate
Girls
Vs. Sporting CT
U12 Girls Premier
Arrive
8:30 AM
Game
9:30 AM
Location
Sacred Heart University North Field
Vs. FSA FC
U10 Girls Premier
Arrive
9:30 AM
Game
10:30 AM
Location
FSA Park
Vs. Clarkstown SC
U13 Girls Premier
Arrive
8:00 AM
Game
9:00 AM
Location
Kennedy Dells Park
Vs. Ginga
U11 Girls Premier
Arrive
8:30 AM
Game
9:30 AM
Location
Sacred Heart Small-Side Field