Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Subscribe Calendar to All Games Subscribe iCal to All Games

April 2019

Saturday
Apr 27

U16 Boys Academy (2003) Game vs. TBD

Saturday April 27 @ TBA / Arrive @ TBA
Tuckahoe Turf Farm, 608 Fleming Pike
Hammonton, NJ 08037 United States

U15 HS Boys Premier (2004) Game vs. EDP Showcase

Saturday April 27 @ TBA / Arrive @ TBA
Tuckahoe Turf Farm, 608 Fleming Pike
Hammonton, NJ 08037 United States

U12 Boys Academy (2007) Game vs. Met Oval

Saturday April 27 @ 9:30 am - 11:10 am / Arrive @ 8:30 am
Met Oval, 60-58 60th Street
Maspeth, NY 11378 United States

U15 Boys Academy (2004) Game vs. Boston Bolts

Saturday April 27 @ 10:00 am - 11:40 am / Arrive @ 9:00 am
University of Bridgeport, 113 University Ave
Bridgeport , CT 06604 United States

U-11 Girls Premier (2008) Game vs. CFC North

Saturday April 27 @ 11:00 am - 12:40 pm / Arrive @ 10:00 am
Maxwell Park, 70 Hayes Road
Rocky Hill, CT, CT 06067 United States

U12 Boys Academy (2007) Game vs. Met Oval

Saturday April 27 @ 11:15 am - 12:55 pm / Arrive @ 10:15 am
Met Oval, 60-58 60th Street
Maspeth, NY 11378 United States

U17 Boys Academy (2002-03) Game vs. Boston Bolts

Saturday April 27 @ 12:00 pm - 1:40 pm / Arrive @ 11:00 am
University of Bridgeport, 113 University Ave
Bridgeport , CT 06604 United States

U14 Boys Premier (2005) Game vs. Fairfield United

Saturday April 27 @ 1:30 pm - 3:10 pm / Arrive @ 12:30 pm
South Pine Creek, 15 Old Dam Road
Fairfield, CT 06824 United States

U19 Boys Academy (2000-01) Game vs. Boston Bolts

Saturday April 27 @ 2:15 pm - 3:55 pm / Arrive @ 1:15 pm
University of Bridgeport, 113 University Ave
Bridgeport , CT 06604 United States

U18 HS Girls Premier (2001) Game vs. GPS NY Regional Team

Saturday April 27 @ 5:15 pm - 6:55 pm / Arrive @ 4:15 pm
Morehouse Field Lower, 469 Morehouse Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States
Sunday
Apr 28

U16 Boys Academy (2003) Game vs. TBD

Sunday April 28 @ TBA / Arrive @ TBA
Tuckahoe Turf Farm, 608 Fleming Pike
Hammonton, NJ 08037 United States

U15 HS Boys Premier (2004) Game vs. EDP Showcase

Sunday April 28 @ TBA / Arrive @ TBA
Tuckahoe Turf Farm, 608 Fleming Pike
Hammonton, NJ 08037 United States

U12 Boys Premier (2007) Game vs. MYS Sporting CT

Sunday April 28 @ 9:00 am - 10:40 am / Arrive @ 8:00 am
Upper Vets, 360 Sport Hill Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States

U-12 Girls Premier (2007) Game vs. CT Rush SW 07

Sunday April 28 @ 9:00 am - 10:40 am / Arrive @ 8:15 am
Ambler Field, 257 Hurlbutt Street
Wilton, CT 06897 United States

U13 Boys Premier (2006) Game vs. Stony Brook

Sunday April 28 @ 12:00 pm - 1:40 pm / Arrive @ 11:00 am
Ward Melville HS, 380 Old Town Rd
E Setauket, NY 11733 United States

U-11 Girls Premier (2008) Game vs. CT Rush Shoreline

Sunday April 28 @ 12:00 pm - 1:40 pm / Arrive @ 11:00 am
Upper Vets, 360 Sport Hill Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States

U13 Boys Academy (2006) Game vs. Boston Bolts

Sunday April 28 @ 1:00 pm - 2:40 pm / Arrive @ 12:00 pm
Trinity Catholic HS (Turf), 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States

U-13 Girls Premier (2006) Game vs. Farmingdale

Sunday April 28 @ 2:50 pm - 4:30 pm / Arrive @ 1:50 pm
Allen Ellsworth Park, Motor Avenue
Farmingdale, NY 11735 United States

U14 Girls Premier (2005) Game vs. Torpedoes Red SC Silva

Sunday April 28 @ 3:00 pm - 4:40 pm / Arrive @ 2:00 pm
Ramapo High School Turf, 565 Franklin Lake Rd
Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417 United States

U14 Boys Academy (2005) Game vs. Boston Bolts

Sunday April 28 @ 3:00 pm - 4:40 pm / Arrive @ 2:00 pm
Trinity Catholic HS (Turf), 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States

U18 HS Girls Premier (2001) Game vs. BC United SA

Sunday April 28 @ 4:00 pm - 5:40 pm / Arrive @ 3:00 pm
Staples Elementary School, 515 Morehouse Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States

U10 Boys Premier – South (2009), U10 Boys Premier – North (2009) Game vs. 09 vs 09

Sunday April 28 @ 5:00 pm - 6:40 pm / Arrive @ 4:00 pm
Trinity Catholic HS (Turf), 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States

U11 Boys Premier – North (2008) Game vs. Southeast 07

Sunday April 28 @ 5:00 pm - 6:40 pm / Arrive @ 4:00 pm
Trinity Catholic High School, 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States

U11 Boys Premier – South (2008) Game vs. Fairfield United

Sunday April 28 @ 6:00 pm - 7:40 pm / Arrive @ 5:00 pm
Tomlinson Middle School, 200 Unquowa Road
Fairfield, CT 06824 United States

May 2019

Saturday
May 4

U13 Boys Premier (2006) Game vs. Smithtown Kickers SC

Saturday May 4 @ TBA / Arrive @ TBA

U-12 Girls Premier (2007) Game vs. TUSC Premier

Saturday May 4 @ 9:00 am - 10:40 am / Arrive @ 8:00 am
Indian Ledge, Indian Ledge Park Road
Trumbull, CT 06611 United States

U16 Boys Academy (2003) Game vs. Seacoast United

Saturday May 4 @ 10:00 am - 11:40 am / Arrive @ 9:00 am
Seacoast United Soccer Complex, 88 Shirkin Road
Epping, NH 03042 United States

U12 Boys Premier (2007) Game vs. Shoreline

Saturday May 4 @ 11:00 am - 12:40 pm / Arrive @ 10:00 pm
Greenwich Catholic School, 471 North St.
Greenwich, CT 06830 United States

U12 Boys Academy (Both Teams) Game vs. New York Cosmos

Saturday May 4 @ 11:15 am - 12:55 pm / Arrive @ 10:15 am
Trinity Catholic HS (Turf), 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States

U15 Boys Academy (2004) Game vs. Seacoast United

Saturday May 4 @ 12:00 pm - 1:40 pm / Arrive @ 11:00 am
Seacoast United Soccer Complex, 88 Shirkin Road
Epping, NH 03042 United States

U13 Boys Academy (2006) Game vs. Seacoast United

Saturday May 4 @ 12:00 pm - 1:40 pm / Arrive @ 11:00 am
Seacoast United Soccer Complex, 88 Shirkin Road
Epping, NH 03042 United States

U17 Boys Academy (2002-03) Game vs. Seacoast United

Saturday May 4 @ 2:00 pm - 3:40 pm / Arrive @ 1:00 pm
Seacoast United Soccer Complex, 88 Shirkin Road
Epping, NH 03042 United States

U14 Boys Academy (2005) Game vs. Seacoast United

Saturday May 4 @ 2:00 pm - 3:40 pm / Arrive @ 1:00 pm
Seacoast United Soccer Complex, 88 Shirkin Road
Epping, NH 03042 United States

U19 Boys Academy (2000-01) Game vs. Seacoast United

Saturday May 4 @ 4:00 pm - 5:40 pm / Arrive @ 3:00 pm
Seacoast United Soccer Complex, 88 Shirkin Road
Epping, NH 03042 United States
Sunday
May 5

U11 Boys Premier – North (2008) Game vs. AC CT 07

Sunday May 5 @ 9:00 am - 10:40 am / Arrive @ 8:00 am
Upper Vets, 360 Sport Hill Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States

U15 HS Boys Premier (2004) Game vs. CT Rush Elite

Sunday May 5 @ 9:30 am - 11:10 am / Arrive @ 8:30 am
New Canaan HS, 10 Farm Road
New Canaan, CT 06840 United States

U10 Boys Premier – North (2009) Game vs. CFC Valley

Sunday May 5 @ 10:30 am - 12:10 pm / Arrive @ 9:30 am
Upper Vets, 360 Sport Hill Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States

U13 Boys Premier (2006) Game vs. Fairfield United

Sunday May 5 @ 12:00 pm - 1:40 pm / Arrive @ 11:00 am
Burroughs Park, 940 Burroughs Road, Fairfield, CT, 940 Burroughs Road
Fairfield, CT 06825 United States

U11 Boys Premier – South (2008) Game vs. CT Rush Shoreline

Sunday May 5 @ 12:00 pm - 1:40 pm / Arrive @ 11:00 am
Upper Vets, 360 Sport Hill Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States

U-11 Girls Premier (2008) Game vs. Ginga

Sunday May 5 @ 12:00 pm - 1:40 pm / Arrive @ 11:00 am
Everson Soccer Complex (West River Park), 21 South Bradley Road
Woodbridge, CT 06525 United States

U14 Girls Premier (2005) Game vs. Watchung Hills NJ EDP Samba

Sunday May 5 @ 12:30 pm - 2:10 pm / Arrive @ 11:30 am
Watchung Hills High School Tozie, 108 Stirling Rd
Warren, NJ 07059 United States

U-13 Girls Premier (2006) Game vs. Commack

Sunday May 5 @ 1:00 pm - 2:40 pm / Arrive @ 12:00 pm
Trinity Catholic High School, 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States

U10 Boys Premier – South (2009) Game vs. ACT CT 08

Sunday May 5 @ 1:30 pm - 3:10 pm / Arrive @ 12:30 pm
Upper Vets, 360 Sport Hill Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States

U16 HS Boys Premier (2003) Game vs. Asphalt Green

Sunday May 5 @ 3:00 pm - 4:40 pm / Arrive @ 2:00 pm
Trinity Catholic High School, 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States

U14 Boys Premier (2005) Game vs. NY Stars Premier

Sunday May 5 @ 5:00 pm - 6:40 pm / Arrive @ 4:00 pm
Trinity Catholic High School, 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States
Saturday
May 11

U15 HS Boys Premier (2004) Game vs. NY Surf Soccer Club

Saturday May 11 @ TBA / Arrive @ TBA

U15 Boys Academy (2004) Game vs. Montreal Impact

Saturday May 11 @ 10:00 am - 11:40 am / Arrive @ 9:00 am
Centre Nutrilait ACADEMY 2, 411 Avenue Letourneu
Montreal, CT H1V 2L United States

U10 Boys Premier – South (2009) Game vs. FSA 2009

Saturday May 11 @ 10:00 am - 11:40 am / Arrive @ 9:00 am
FSA Park, 11 Executive Drive
Farmington, CT 06032 United States

U11 Boys Premier – South (2008) Game vs. CT Rush SW

Saturday May 11 @ 10:00 am - 11:40 am / Arrive @ 9:00 am
Ambler Field, 257 Hurlbutt Street
Wilton, CT 06897 United States

U12 Boys Academy (Both Teams) Game vs. NYSC

Saturday May 11 @ 11:15 am - 12:55 pm / Arrive @ 10:15 am
Trinity Catholic HS (Turf), 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States

U14 Boys Premier (2005) Game vs. Clarkstown SC

Saturday May 11 @ 12:00 pm - 1:40 pm / Arrive @ 11:00 am
Kennedy Dells Park, 355 North Main Street
New City, NY 10956 United States

U17 Boys Academy (2002-03) Game vs. Montreal Impact

Saturday May 11 @ 12:30 pm - 2:10 pm / Arrive @ 11:30 am
Centre Nutrilait ACADEMY 2, 411 Avenue Letourneu
Montreal, CT H1V 2L United States

U19 Boys Academy (2000-01) Game vs. Montreal Impact

Saturday May 11 @ 3:00 pm - 4:40 pm / Arrive @ 2:00 pm
Centre Nutrilait ACADEMY 2, 411 Avenue Letourneu
Montreal, CT H1V 2L United States

U11 Boys Premier – North (2008) Game vs. PSC Dynamo 07

Saturday May 11 @ 3:00 pm - 4:40 pm / Arrive @ 2:00 pm
Caplan Park Field 1, 105 New Haven Rd
Prospect, CT 06712 United States

U-13 Girls Premier (2006) Game vs. Centercourt FC

Saturday May 11 @ 3:15 pm - 4:55 pm / Arrive @ 2:15 pm
Morehouse Field Lower, 469 Morehouse Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States

U10 Boys Premier – North (2009) Game vs. AC CT 08

Saturday May 11 @ 4:00 pm - 5:40 pm / Arrive @ 3:00 pm
Kenosia Park – Field 4 (Turf), 47 Christopher Columbus Ave
Danbury, CT 06810 United States

U16 Boys Academy (2003) Game vs. MET OVAL ACADEMY 2003 (NYE)

Saturday May 11 @ 6:30 pm - 8:10 pm / Arrive @ 5:30 pm
Met Oval, 60-58 60th Street
Maspeth, NY 11378 United States
Sunday
May 12

U16 Boys Academy (2003) Game vs. New York Soccer Club

Sunday May 12 @ 9:00 am - 10:40 am / Arrive @ 8:00 am
University of Bridgeport, 113 University Ave
Bridgeport , CT 06604 United States

U18 HS Girls Premier (2001) Game vs. LaGrange

Sunday May 12 @ 9:30 am - 11:10 am / Arrive @ 8:30 am
New Canaan HS, 10 Farm Road
New Canaan, CT 06840 United States

U12 Boys Premier (2007) Game vs. FC Westchester

Sunday May 12 @ 11:30 am - 1:10 pm / Arrive @ 10:30 am
SUNY, 737 Anderson Hill rd
Purchase, NY 10577 United States

U16 HS Boys Premier (2003) Game vs. Stamford YSL

Sunday May 12 @ 11:45 am - 1:25 pm / Arrive @ 10:45 am
West Beach Turf Field, 796 Shippan Av
Stamford, CT 06902 United States

U15 HS Boys Premier (2004) Game vs. Barca Academy

Sunday May 12 @ 12:00 pm - 1:40 pm / Arrive @ 11:00 am
Mitchel Athletic Complex, 1 Charles Lindbergh Blvd
Uniondale, NY 11553 United States

U14 Girls Premier (2005) Game vs. World Class

Sunday May 12 @ 12:30 pm - 2:10 pm / Arrive @ 11:30 am
Pope John High School Blue Turf, 28 Andover Rd
Sparta township, NJ 07871 United States

U10 Boys Premier – North (2009) Game vs. Oakwood

Sunday May 12 @ 12:45 pm - 2:25 pm / Arrive @ 11:45 am
Upper Vets, 360 Sport Hill Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States

U13 Boys Academy (2006) Game vs. New York Soccer Club

Sunday May 12 @ 1:00 pm - 2:40 pm / Arrive @ 12:00 pm
Trinity Catholic HS (Turf), 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States

U14 Boys Academy (2005) Game vs. New York Soccer Club

Sunday May 12 @ 3:00 pm - 4:40 pm / Arrive @ 2:00 pm
Trinity Catholic HS (Turf), 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States

U13 Boys Premier (2006) Game vs. DUSC B2006 Orange

Sunday May 12 @ 5:00 pm - 6:40 pm / Arrive @ 4:00 pm
Trinity Catholic HS (Turf), 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States

U-11 Girls Premier (2008) Game vs. CFC North

Sunday May 12 @ 5:00 pm - 6:40 pm / Arrive @ 4:00 pm
Upper Vets, 360 Sport Hill Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States

U11 Boys Premier – South (2008) Game vs. Oakwood

Sunday May 12 @ 6:00 pm - 7:40 pm / Arrive @ 5:00 pm
Upper Vets, 360 Sport Hill Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States
Saturday
May 18

U15 Boys Academy (2004) Game vs. PA Classics

Saturday May 18 @ 10:00 am - 11:40 am / Arrive @ 9:00 am
PA Classics Soccer Park, 1461 Lancaster Road
Manheim, PA 17545 United States

U-11 Girls Premier (2008) Game vs. FSA Navy

Saturday May 18 @ 10:00 am - 11:40 am / Arrive @ 9:00 am
FSA Park, 11 Executive Drive
Farmington, CT 06032 United States

U17 Boys Academy (2002-03) Game vs. PA Classics

Saturday May 18 @ 12:00 pm - 1:40 pm / Arrive @ 11:00 am
PA Classics Soccer Park, 1461 Lancaster Road
Manheim, PA 17545 United States

U11 Boys South (2008) Game vs. Shoreline Branford

Saturday May 18 @ 12:00 pm - 1:40 pm / Arrive @ 11:00 am
CT Sports Plex, 150 Foxon Road
North Branford, CT 06405 United States

U12 Boys Premier (2007) Game vs. Stonybrook

Saturday May 18 @ 1:00 pm - 2:40 pm / Arrive @ 12:00 pm
Three Village Soccer Park #4, Stony Brook Road
Stony Brook, NY 11790 United States

U12 Boys Academy (2007) Game vs. World Class

Saturday May 18 @ 1:30 pm - 3:10 pm / Arrive @ 12:30 pm
WCFC Complex, 175 Old Orangeburg Road
Orangeburg, NY 10962 United States

U13 Boys Academy (2006) Game vs. World Class

Saturday May 18 @ 1:30 pm - 3:10 pm / Arrive @ 12:30 pm
World Class Soccer Complex, 200 Orangeburg Road
orangetown, ny, NY 10962 United States

U19 Boys Academy (2000-01) Game vs. PA Classics

Saturday May 18 @ 2:15 pm - 3:55 pm / Arrive @ 1:15 pm
PA Classics Soccer Park, 1461 Lancaster Road
Manheim, PA 17545 United States

U12 Boys Academy (2007) Game vs. World Class

Saturday May 18 @ 3:00 pm - 4:40 pm / Arrive @ 2:00 pm
WCFC Complex, 175 Old Orangeburg Road
Orangeburg, NY 10962 United States

U14 Boys Academy (2005) Game vs. World Class

Saturday May 18 @ 3:30 pm - 5:10 pm / Arrive @ 2:30 pm
World Class Soccer Complex, 200 Orangeburg Road
orangetown, ny, NY 10962 United States
Sunday
May 19

U16 Boys Academy (2003) Game vs. TBD

Sunday May 19 @ TBA / Arrive @ TBA

U11 Boys Premier – North (2008) Game vs. CT Rush SW 07

Sunday May 19 @ 9:00 am - 10:40 am / Arrive @ 8:00 am
Upper Vets, 360 Sport Hill Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States

U13 Boys Premier (2006) Game vs. Algonguin United

Sunday May 19 @ 9:30 am - 11:10 am / Arrive @ 8:30 am
New Canaan HS, 10 Farm Road
New Canaan, CT 06840 United States

U15 Boys Academy (2004) Game vs. Continental FC Delco

Sunday May 19 @ 10:00 am - 11:40 am / Arrive @ 9:00 am
The Proving Grounds Field 1, 725 Conshohocken R
Conshohocken, PA 19428 United States

U11 Boys Premier – South (2008) Game vs. Everton

Sunday May 19 @ 10:30 am - 12:10 pm / Arrive @ 9:30 am
Upper Vets, 360 Sport Hill Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States

U10 Boys Premier – South (2009) Game vs. Everton

Sunday May 19 @ 12:00 pm - 1:40 pm / Arrive @ 11:00 am
Upper Vets, 360 Sport Hill Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States

U17 Boys Academy (2002-03) Game vs. Continental FC Delco

Sunday May 19 @ 12:15 pm - 1:55 pm / Arrive @ 11:15 am
The Proving Grounds Field 1, 725 Conshohocken R
Conshohocken, PA 19428 United States

U14 Boys Premier (2005) Game vs. Shoreline FC AJAX

Sunday May 19 @ 1:00 pm - 2:40 pm / Arrive @ 12:00 pm
Trinity Catholic High School, 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States

U16 HS Boys Premier (2003) Game vs. Auburndale

Sunday May 19 @ 1:00 pm - 2:40 pm / Arrive @ 12:00 pm
Fort Totten Park – Field #1, Totten Ave
Bayside, NY 11359 United States

U10 Boys Premier – North (2009) Game vs. CT Impact United

Sunday May 19 @ 1:30 pm - 3:10 pm / Arrive @ 12:30 pm
Upper Vets, 360 Sport Hill Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States

U19 Boys Academy (2000-01) Game vs. Continental FC Delco

Sunday May 19 @ 2:30 pm - 4:10 pm / Arrive @ 1:30 pm
The Proving Grounds Field 1, 725 Conshohocken R
Conshohocken, PA 19428 United States

U15 HS Boys Premier (2004) Game vs. Manhattan Clash

Sunday May 19 @ 3:00 pm - 4:40 pm / Arrive @ 2:00 pm
Trinity Catholic High School, 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States

U18 HS Girls Premier (2001) Game vs. Nirvana 360

Sunday May 19 @ 4:00 pm - 5:40 pm / Arrive @ 3:00 pm
Afrim’s Sports Park, 969 Watervliet Shaker Road
Colonie, NY 12205 United States

U-12 Girls Premier (2007) Game vs. Ginga FC

Sunday May 19 @ 4:30 pm - 6:10 pm / Arrive @ 3:30 pm
Westwoods Field, 350 West Todd Street
Hamden, CT 06518 United States

U14 Girls Premier (2005) Game vs. Stony Brook Arsenal

Sunday May 19 @ 5:00 pm - 6:40 pm / Arrive @ 4:00 pm
Trinity Catholic High School, 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States
Friday
May 24

U12 Boys Premier (2007) Game vs. Oakwood Premier Invitational

Friday May 24 @ TBA / Arrive @ TBA
Saturday
May 25

U14 Boys Premier (2005) Game vs. EDP CUP Memorial Day Tournament

Saturday May 25 @ TBA / Arrive @ TBA

U16 Boys Academy (2003) Game vs. TBD

Saturday May 25 @ TBA / Arrive @ TBA

U18 HS Girls Premier (2001) Game vs. GPS TOURNAMENT

Saturday May 25 @ TBA / Arrive @ TBA
Game On Sports Performance Center – Fitchburg MA, 1273 Westminster Hill Rd
Fitchburg, MA 01420 United States
Sunday
May 26

U14 Boys Premier (2005) Game vs. EDP CUP Memorial Day Tournament

Sunday May 26 @ TBA / Arrive @ TBA

U16 Boys Academy (2003) Game vs. TBD

Sunday May 26 @ TBA / Arrive @ TBA
+ Export Events