Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Subscribe Calendar to All Events Subscribe iCal to All Events

Upcoming Events

Events List Navigation

May 2017
Tuesday
May 23

U11 & U10 Girls Practice

Tuesday May 23 @ 4:45 pm - 6:15 pm / Arrive @ 4:30 pm
Morehouse 7 vs 7 North, 515 Morehouse Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States

U12 Girls Practice

Tuesday May 23 @ 4:45 pm - 6:15 pm / Arrive @ 4:30 pm
Morehouse Field Lower, 469 Morehouse Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States

U10 & U9 Boys Practice

Tuesday May 23 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm / Arrive @ 5:45 pm
Trinity Catholic High School, 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States

U11 Boys Practice

Tuesday May 23 @ 6:15 pm - 7:45 pm / Arrive @ 6:00 pm
Morehouse Field Lower, 469 Morehouse Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States

U14 & U13 Boys Practice

Tuesday May 23 @ 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm / Arrive @ 7:15 pm
Trinity Catholic High School, 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States

U18 Boys, U17, U16 Girls Practice

Tuesday May 23 @ 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm / Arrive @ 7:15 pm
New Canaan HS, 9 Farm Road
New Canaan, CT 06840 United States

U18, U16 Academy, U15 Pre-A Practice

Tuesday May 23 @ 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm / Arrive @ 7:15 pm
University of Bridgeport, 90 Linden Avenue
Bridgeport , CT 06604 United States

U-20 Mens Super Club Team Tryout

Tuesday May 23 @ 9:00 pm - 10:30 pm / Arrive @ 8:30 pm
University of Bridgeport, 90 Linden Avenue
Bridgeport , CT 06604 United States
Wednesday
May 24

U13 & U12 Academy Practice

Wednesday May 24 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm / Arrive @ 5:45 pm
University of Bridgeport, 90 Linden Avenue
Bridgeport , CT 06604 United States

U15 Pre-A & U14 Academy Practice

Wednesday May 24 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm / Arrive @ 5:45 pm
Trinity Catholic High School, 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States

U18 Academy Practice

Wednesday May 24 @ 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm / Arrive @ 7:15 pm
University of Bridgeport, 90 Linden Avenue
Bridgeport , CT 06604 United States

U16 Academy Practice

Wednesday May 24 @ 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm / Arrive @ 7:15 pm
Trinity Catholic High School, 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States
Thursday
May 25

U10 & U9 Boys Practice

Thursday May 25 @ 4:45 pm - 6:15 pm / Arrive @ 4:30 pm
Morehouse 7 vs 7 North, 515 Morehouse Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States

U12, U11, U10 Girls Practice

Thursday May 25 @ 4:45 pm - 6:15 pm / Arrive @ 4:30 pm
Morehouse Field Lower, 469 Morehouse Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States

U11 Boys Practice

Thursday May 25 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm / Arrive @ 5:45 pm
Trinity Catholic High School, 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States

U18 & U16 Academy Practice

Thursday May 25 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm / Arrive @ 5:45 pm
University of Bridgeport, 90 Linden Avenue
Bridgeport , CT 06604 United States

U14 & U13 Boys Practice

Thursday May 25 @ 6:15 pm - 7:45 pm / Arrive @ 6:00 pm
Morehouse Field Lower, 469 Morehouse Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States

U18 Boys, U17, U16 Girls Practice

Thursday May 25 @ 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm / Arrive @ 7:15 pm
New Canaan HS, 9 Farm Road
New Canaan, CT 06840 United States

U13 & U12 Academy Practice

Thursday May 25 @ 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm / Arrive @ 7:15 pm
Trinity Catholic High School, 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States

U15 Pre-A, U14 Academy Practice

Thursday May 25 @ 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm / Arrive @ 7:15 pm
University of Bridgeport, 90 Linden Avenue
Bridgeport , CT 06604 United States
Saturday
May 27

2003 Boys Academy Game vs. World Class

Saturday May 27 @ 12:00 am - 1:40 am / Arrive @ 11:00 am
St Tomas Aquinas College, 280 Route 340
sparkill, NY 10976 United States

2003 Boys Premier Game vs. EDP Cup Memorial Day Tournament

Saturday May 27 @ TBA / Arrive @ TBA
Tuckahoe Turf Farm, 608 Fleming Pike
Hammonton, NJ 08037 United States

2001 Girls Premier Game vs. TBD (Memorial Day Tourney)

Saturday May 27 @ TBA / Arrive @ TBA

2000-01 Girls Premier Game vs. TBD (Memorial Day Tourney)

Saturday May 27 @ TBA / Arrive @ TBA

1999-00 Boys Premier Game vs. Potomac Tournament

Saturday May 27 @ TBA / Arrive @ TBA

2004 Boys Academy Game vs. World Class

Saturday May 27 @ 9:00 am - 10:40 am / Arrive @ 8:00 am
Orangetown Soccer Complex – World Class, 175 Old Orangeburg Road
Orangeburg, NY 10962 United States

2004 Boys Academy Game vs. World Class

Saturday May 27 @ 9:00 am - 10:40 am / Arrive @ 8:00 am
Orangetown Soccer Complex – World Class, 175 Old Orangeburg Road
Orangeburg, NY 10962 United States

2002 Boys Academy Game vs. World Class

Saturday May 27 @ 10:00 am - 11:40 am / Arrive @ 9:00 am
St Tomas Aquinas College, 280 Route 340
sparkill, NY 10976 United States
Sunday
May 28

2003 Boys Premier Game vs. EDP Cup Memorial Day Tournament

Sunday May 28 @ TBA / Arrive @ TBA
Tuckahoe Turf Farm, 608 Fleming Pike
Hammonton, NJ 08037 United States

2000-01 Girls Premier Game vs. TBD (Memorial Day Tourney)

Sunday May 28 @ TBA / Arrive @ TBA

1999-00 Boys Premier Game vs. Potomac Tournament

Sunday May 28 @ TBA / Arrive @ TBA
Monday
May 29

1999-00 Boys Premier Game vs. Potomac Tournament

Monday May 29 @ TBA / Arrive @ TBA

2004 Boys Academy Game vs. NYSC

Monday May 29 @ 10:00 am - 11:40 am / Arrive @ 9:00 am
Cunningham Field, 354 Sport Hill Road
Easton, CT 06612 United States

2002 Boys Academy Game vs. NYSC

Monday May 29 @ 10:00 am - 11:40 am / Arrive @ 9:00 am
University of Bridgeport, 90 Linden Avenue
Bridgeport , CT 06604 United States

2004 Boys Academy Game vs. NYSC

Monday May 29 @ 11:30 am - 1:10 pm / Arrive @ 10:30 am
Cunningham Field, 354 Sport Hill Road
Easton, CT 06612 United States

2003 Boys Academy Game vs. NYSC

Monday May 29 @ 12:15 pm - 1:55 pm / Arrive @ 11:15 am
University of Bridgeport, 90 Linden Avenue
Bridgeport , CT 06604 United States
Tuesday
May 30

U11 & U10 Girls Practice

Tuesday May 30 @ 4:45 pm - 6:15 pm / Arrive @ 4:30 pm
Morehouse 7 vs 7 North, 515 Morehouse Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States

U12 Girls Practice

Tuesday May 30 @ 4:45 pm - 6:15 pm / Arrive @ 4:30 pm
Morehouse Field Lower, 469 Morehouse Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States

U10 & U9 Boys Practice

Tuesday May 30 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm / Arrive @ 5:45 pm
Trinity Catholic High School, 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States

U11 Boys Practice

Tuesday May 30 @ 6:15 pm - 7:45 pm / Arrive @ 6:00 pm
Morehouse Field Lower, 469 Morehouse Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States

U14 & U13 Boys Practice

Tuesday May 30 @ 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm / Arrive @ 7:15 pm
Trinity Catholic High School, 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States

U18 Boys, U17, U16 Girls Practice

Tuesday May 30 @ 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm / Arrive @ 7:15 pm
New Canaan HS, 9 Farm Road
New Canaan, CT 06840 United States

U18, U16 Academy, U15 Pre-A Practice

Tuesday May 30 @ 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm / Arrive @ 7:15 pm
University of Bridgeport, 90 Linden Avenue
Bridgeport , CT 06604 United States
Wednesday
May 31

U13 & U12 Academy Practice

Wednesday May 31 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm / Arrive @ 5:45 pm
University of Bridgeport, 90 Linden Avenue
Bridgeport , CT 06604 United States

U15 Pre-A & U14 Academy Practice

Wednesday May 31 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm / Arrive @ 5:45 pm
Trinity Catholic High School, 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States

U18 Academy Practice

Wednesday May 31 @ 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm / Arrive @ 7:15 pm
University of Bridgeport, 90 Linden Avenue
Bridgeport , CT 06604 United States

U16 Academy Practice

Wednesday May 31 @ 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm / Arrive @ 7:15 pm
Trinity Catholic High School, 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States
June 2017
Thursday
Jun 1

U10 & U9 Boys Practice

Thursday June 1 @ 4:45 pm - 6:15 pm / Arrive @ 4:30 pm
Morehouse 7 vs 7 North, 515 Morehouse Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States

U12, U11, U10 Girls Practice

Thursday June 1 @ 4:45 pm - 6:15 pm / Arrive @ 4:30 pm
Morehouse Field Lower, 469 Morehouse Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States

U11 Boys Practice

Thursday June 1 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm / Arrive @ 5:45 pm
Trinity Catholic High School, 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States

U18 & U16 Academy Practice

Thursday June 1 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm / Arrive @ 5:45 pm
University of Bridgeport, 90 Linden Avenue
Bridgeport , CT 06604 United States

U14 & U13 Boys Practice

Thursday June 1 @ 6:15 pm - 7:45 pm / Arrive @ 6:00 pm
Morehouse Field Lower, 469 Morehouse Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States

U18 Boys, U17, U16 Girls Practice

Thursday June 1 @ 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm / Arrive @ 7:15 pm
New Canaan HS, 9 Farm Road
New Canaan, CT 06840 United States

U13 & U12 Academy Practice

Thursday June 1 @ 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm / Arrive @ 7:15 pm
Trinity Catholic High School, 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States

U15 Pre-A, U14 Academy Practice

Thursday June 1 @ 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm / Arrive @ 7:15 pm
University of Bridgeport, 90 Linden Avenue
Bridgeport , CT 06604 United States
Saturday
Jun 3

2001 Girls Premier Game vs. South Central Premiere

Saturday June 3 @ TBA / Arrive @ TBA
CT Sportsplex, 216 Foxon Road
North Branford , CT 06471 United States

All Premier GK’s GK Practice

Saturday June 3 @ 8:00 am - 9:15 am / Arrive @ 7:45 am
Trinity Catholic High School, 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States

U14 & U13 Boys Practice

Saturday June 3 @ 8:00 am - 9:30 pm / Arrive @ 7:45 am
TBD, TBD
TBD, CT TBD United States

2006 Girls Premier Game vs. Shoreline

Saturday June 3 @ 9:00 am - 10:40 am / Arrive @ 8:00 am
Greenwich Catholic School, 471 North St.
Greenwich, CT 06830 United States

2007-08 Boys NYC FC Game vs. Rush

Saturday June 3 @ 9:00 am - 10:40 am / Arrive @ 8:00 am
Allens Meadow Field, 395 Danbury Road
Wilton, CT 06897 United States

U18 Boys, U17 & U16 Girls Practice

Saturday June 3 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am / Arrive @ 9:15 am
TBD, TBD
TBD, CT TBD United States

2001 Boys Pre-Academy Game vs. Everton FCW

Saturday June 3 @ 10:00 am - 11:40 am / Arrive @ 9:00 am
Helen Keller Middle School – Pond Field, 360 Sport Hill Road
Easton, CT 06612 United States

2004 Boys Academy Game vs. NY Red Bulls

Saturday June 3 @ 10:00 am - 11:40 am / Arrive @ 9:00 am
Redbull Training Facility, 24 Melanie Lane
Whippany, NJ 07981 United States

2004 Boys Academy Game vs. NY Red Bulls

Saturday June 3 @ 11:30 am - 1:10 pm / Arrive @ 10:30 am
Redbull Training Facility, 24 Melanie Lane
Whippany, NJ 07981 United States

2005 Girls Premier Game vs. Everton

Saturday June 3 @ 11:45 am - 1:25 pm / Arrive @ 10:45 am
All Saints School, 139 West Rocks Rd
Norwalk, CT 06851 United States

2005 Girls Premier Game vs. CT Pythons

Saturday June 3 @ 3:30 pm - 5:10 pm / Arrive @ 2:30 pm
Lower Vets, 364 Sport Hill Road
Easton, CT 06612 United States

2000-01 Girls Premier Game vs. TSF Academy

Saturday June 3 @ 4:30 pm - 6:10 pm / Arrive @ 9:30 am
De Paul High School, 1512 Alps Road
Wayne , NJ 07470 United States
Sunday
Jun 4

2005 Girls Premier Game vs. Ginga

Sunday June 4 @ TBA / Arrive @ TBA

2006 Boys NYC FC Game vs. BW Gottschee

Sunday June 4 @ 9:00 am - 10:40 am / Arrive @ 8:00 am
Brennan Field, 61-57 Lutheran Avenue
Queens, NY 11379 United States

2007-08 Boys NYC FC Game vs. BW Gottschee

Sunday June 4 @ 9:00 am - 10:40 am / Arrive @ 8:00 am
Brennan Field @ Juniper Valley Park, 6159-6199 Lutheran Ave.
middle village, NY 11379 United States

2004 Boys Academy Game vs. BW Gottschee

Sunday June 4 @ 10:00 am - 11:40 am / Arrive @ 9:00 am
Cunningham Field, 354 Sport Hill Road
Easton, CT 06612 United States

1999-98 – Boys Academy Game vs. Oakwood

Sunday June 4 @ 10:00 am - 11:40 am / Arrive @ 9:00 am
University of Bridgeport, 90 Linden Avenue
Bridgeport , CT 06604 United States

2005 Boys Pre-Academy Game vs. Met Oval

Sunday June 4 @ 10:00 am - 11:40 am / Arrive @ 9:00 am
Met Oval, 60-58 60th Street
Maspeth, NY 11378 United States

2001 Boys Pre-Academy Game vs. Oakwood

Sunday June 4 @ 10:30 am - 12:10 pm / Arrive @ 9:30 am
Danbury HS, 43, Clapboard Ridge Rd
Danbury, CT 06811 United States

2006 Boys NYC FC Game vs. BW Gottschee

Sunday June 4 @ 10:30 am - 12:10 pm / Arrive @ 9:30 am
Brennan Field, 61-57 Lutheran Avenue
Queens, NY 11379 United States

2007-08 Boys NYC FC Game vs. BW Gottschee

Sunday June 4 @ 10:30 am - 12:10 pm / Arrive @ 9:30 am
Brennan Field @ Juniper Valley Park, 6159-6199 Lutheran Ave.
middle village, NY 11379 United States

1999-00 Boys Premier Game vs. AC Connecticut

Sunday June 4 @ 11:00 am - 12:40 pm / Arrive @ 10:00 am
Brookfield High School, 45 Long Meadow Hill Road
Brookfield, CT 06804 United States

2004 Boys Academy Game vs. BW Gottschee

Sunday June 4 @ 11:30 am - 1:10 pm / Arrive @ 10:30 am
Cunningham Field, 354 Sport Hill Road
Easton, CT 06612 United States

2005 Boys Pre-Academy Game vs. Met Oval

Sunday June 4 @ 11:30 am - 1:10 pm / Arrive @ 10:30 am
Met Oval, 60-58 60th Street
Maspeth, NY 11378 United States

2006 Boys NYC FC Game vs. BW Gottschee

Sunday June 4 @ 12:00 pm - 1:40 pm / Arrive @ 11:00 am
Brennan Field, 61-57 Lutheran Avenue
Queens, NY 11379 United States

2002 Boys Academy Game vs. Oakwood

Sunday June 4 @ 12:30 pm - 2:10 pm / Arrive @ 11:30 am
Danbury HS, 43, Clapboard Ridge Rd
Danbury, CT 06811 United States

2000-01 Boys Academy Game vs. Oakwood

Sunday June 4 @ 12:30 pm - 2:10 pm / Arrive @ 11:30 am
University of Bridgeport, 90 Linden Avenue
Bridgeport , CT 06604 United States

2004 Boys Premier Game vs. Yonkers United Coyotes

Sunday June 4 @ 12:45 pm - 2:25 pm / Arrive @ 11:45 am
Trinity Catholic High School, 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States

2007 Girls Premier Game vs. FSA

Sunday June 4 @ 1:00 pm - 2:40 pm / Arrive @ 12:00 pm
Morehouse 7 vs 7 North, 515 Morehouse Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States

2005 Boys NYC FC Game vs. BW Gottschee

Sunday June 4 @ 1:30 pm - 3:10 pm / Arrive @ 12:30 pm
Brennan Field @ Juniper Valley Park, 6159-6199 Lutheran Ave.
middle village, NY 11379 United States

2001 Girls Premier Game vs. SUSA Elite

Sunday June 4 @ 2:00 pm - 3:40 pm / Arrive @ 1:00 pm
Baymen Soccer Complex, Cherry Avenue
West Sayville, NY 11796 United States

2003 Boys Academy Tean Game vs. Oakwood

Sunday June 4 @ 2:30 pm - 4:10 pm / Arrive @ 1:30 pm
Danbury HS, 43, Clapboard Ridge Rd
Danbury, CT 06811 United States

2003 Boys Premier Game vs. ALBERTSON ACADEMY 03 (NYE)

Sunday June 4 @ 4:00 pm - 5:40 pm / Arrive @ 3:00 pm
Tully Park, 1801 Evergreen Ave
New Hyde Park, NY 11040 United States

All Beachside Juniors Ages Juniors Practice

Sunday June 4 @ 5:45 pm - 7:15 pm / Arrive @ 5:30 pm
New Canaan HS, 9 Farm Road
New Canaan, CT 06840 United States
Monday
Jun 5

All Academy GK’s GK Practice

Monday June 5 @ 7:30 pm - 8:45 pm / Arrive @ 7:15 pm
University of Bridgeport, 90 Linden Avenue
Bridgeport , CT 06604 United States
Tuesday
Jun 6

U11 & U10 Girls Practice

Tuesday June 6 @ 4:45 pm - 6:15 pm / Arrive @ 4:30 pm
Morehouse 7 vs 7 North, 515 Morehouse Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States

U12 Girls Practice

Tuesday June 6 @ 4:45 pm - 6:15 pm / Arrive @ 4:30 pm
Morehouse Field Lower, 469 Morehouse Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States

U10 & U9 Boys Practice

Tuesday June 6 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm / Arrive @ 5:45 pm
Trinity Catholic High School, 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States

U11 Boys Practice

Tuesday June 6 @ 6:15 pm - 7:45 pm / Arrive @ 6:00 pm
Morehouse Field Lower, 469 Morehouse Rd
Easton, CT 06612 United States

U14 & U13 Boys Practice

Tuesday June 6 @ 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm / Arrive @ 7:15 pm
Trinity Catholic High School, 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States

U18 Boys, U17, U16 Girls Practice

Tuesday June 6 @ 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm / Arrive @ 7:15 pm
New Canaan HS, 9 Farm Road
New Canaan, CT 06840 United States

U18, U16 Academy, U15 Pre-A Practice

Tuesday June 6 @ 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm / Arrive @ 7:15 pm
University of Bridgeport, 90 Linden Avenue
Bridgeport , CT 06604 United States
Wednesday
Jun 7

U13 & U12 Academy Practice

Wednesday June 7 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm / Arrive @ 5:45 pm
University of Bridgeport, 90 Linden Avenue
Bridgeport , CT 06604 United States

U15 Pre-A & U14 Academy Practice

Wednesday June 7 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm / Arrive @ 5:45 pm
Trinity Catholic High School, 926 Newfield Ave
Stamford, CT 06905 United States

U18 Academy Practice

Wednesday June 7 @ 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm / Arrive @ 7:15 pm
University of Bridgeport, 90 Linden Avenue
Bridgeport , CT 06604 United States
+ Export Events